MCC 2019 STREAMING

MCC 2019 STREAMING

Watch every game of the Mediterranean Champion China 2019 tournament via streaming wherever you are!!! Click on the match link and ENJOY!! Links will be updated.

IMPORTANT: App HAO for mobile devices (download here and type HAO in the searcher)

 

02.08.2019

Finals

8.30 China / 2.30 Europe – GU13 Jiangsu vs Shandong

10.00 China / 4.00 Europe – BU14 San Jose Earthquakes vs FC Zenit + Awards Ceremony (sina.com)

10.00 China / 4.00 Europe – BU14 San Jose Earthquakes vs FC Zenit (haoq.tv)

 

Consolation games

8.30 China / 2.30 Europe – GU13 Shangai FA vs Valencia CF

8.30 China / 2.30 Europe – BU14 TSG Hoffenheim vs Luneng

 

01.08.2019

Semifinals

10.00 China / 4.00 Europe – BU14 TSG Hoffenheim vs San Jose Earthquakes

10.00 China / 4.00 Europe – BU14 Luneng vs FC Zenit

15.00 China / 9.00 Europe – GU13 Jiangsu vs Valencia CF

15.00 China / 9.00 Europe – GU13 Shandong vs Shangai FA

 

31.07.2019

BU14 Quarter-Finals

9.00 China / 3.00 Europe – BU14 TSG Hoffenheim vs RC Celta

10.30 China / 4.30 Europe – BU14 San Jose Earthquake vs Dalian Istar H&C

14.30 China / 8.30 Europe – BU14 Shandong Luneng vs BuriramUnitedFC

16.00 China / 10.00 Europe – BU14 FC Zenit vs Hebei China Fortune Football Club

 

9.00 China / 3.00 Europe – GU13 Espanyol vs Shaanxi Football Team

9.00 China / 3.00 Europe – GU13 Shandong Football Association vs SiChuan Football Association

10.30 China / 4.30 Europe – GU13 Valencia vs SFA Football Team

10.30 China / 4.30 Europe – GU13 Chang Chun Football Club vs Shenzhenu Football Association Team

16.00 China / 10.00 Europe – GU13 Jiangsu Province Football Team vs SiChuan Football Association

16.00 China / 10.00 Europe – GU13 Shandong Football Association vs Shaanxi Women Football Team

17.30 China / 11.30 Europe – GU13 Guangzhou FA vs Shenzhenu Football Association

17.30 China / 11.30 Europe – GU13 Chang Chun Football Club vs SFA Football Team

 

30.07.2019

9.00 China / 3.00 Europe – GU13 SiChuan Football Association vs Shaanxi Football Team

9.00 China / 3.00 Europe – BU14 TSG Hoffenheim vs Shandong Luneng

9.00 China / 3.00 Europe – BU14 Wuhan Football Association vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan

10.30 China / 4.30 Europe – GU13 Shenzhenu Football Association Team vs SFA Football Team

10.30 China / 4.30 Europe – BU14 FC Zenit vs San Jose Earthquake

10.30 China / 4.30 Europe – BU14 Chongqing SWM vs Shanghai SIPG Football Club

14.30 China / 8.30 Europe – GU13 Jiangsu Province Women’s Football Team vs Espanyol

14.30 China / 8.30 Europe – BU14 RC Celta vs BuriramUnitedFC

14.30 China / 8.30 Europe – BU14 Kunming Football Association vs Tanjin Taida Football Club

16.00 China / 10.00 Europe – GU13 Guangzhou Football Association vs Valencia

16.00 China / 10.00 Europe – BU14 Crystal Palace vs Dalian Istar H&C

16.00 China / 10.00 Europe – BU14 Guangzhou Football Association vs Hebei China Fortune FC

 

29.07.2019

9.00 China / 3.00 Europe – GU13 Shandong Football Association vs Espanyol

9.00 China / 3.00 Europe – GU13 Shaanxi Football Team vs Jiangsu Province

9.00 China / 3.00 Europe – BU14 Wuhan Football Association vs Hoffenheim

10.30 China / 4.30 Europe – GU13 Chang Chun Football Club vs Valencia

10.30 China / 4.30 Europe – GU13 SFA Football Team vs Guangzhou Football Association

10.30 China / 4.30 Europe – BU14 Beijing Sinobo Guoan vs Shandong Lueng

14.30 China / 8.30 Europe – BU14 Chongqing SWM vs FC Zenit

14.30 China / 8.30 Europe – BU14 Shanghai SIPG Football Club vs San Jose Earthquake

14.30 China / 8.30 Europe – BU14 Kunming Football Association vs RC Celta

16.00 China / 10.00 Europe – BU14 Tianjin Taida vs BuriramUnitedFC

16.00 China / 10.00 Europe – Guangzhou Football Association vs Crystal Palace

16.00 China / 10.00 Europe – Hebei China Fortune Football Club vs Dalian Istar H&C

 

28.07.2019 

15.00 China / 9.00 Europe – OPENING CEREMONY

16.00 China / 10.00 Europe – BU14 TSG Hoffenheim vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan

16.00 China / 10.00 Europe – BU14 Shandong Luneng vs Wuhan Football Association U14

16.00 China / 10.00 Europe – BU14 Zenit vs Shanghai SIPG Football Club

16.00 China / 10.00 Europe – BU14 San Jose Earthquake vs Chongqing SWM

17.30 China / 11.30 Europe – GU13 Espanyol vs SiChuan U13Football Association

17.30 China / 11.30 Europe – GU13 Jiangsu Province vs Shandong U13Football Association

17.30 China / 11.30 Europe – GU13 Valencia vs Shenzhenu13 Football Association Team

17.30 China / 11.30 Europe – GU13 Guangzhou Football Association vs Chang Chun Football Club

19.00 China / 13.00 Europe – BU14 RC Celta vs Tianjian Taida

19.00 China / 13.00 Europe – BU14 BuriramUnitedFC vs Kunming Football Association

19.00 China / 13.00 Europe – BU14 Crystal Palace vs Hebei China Fortune Football Club

19.00 China / 13.00 Europe – BU14 Dalian Istar H&C vs Guangzhou Football Association